Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roc.No.3677/2022/E2 Agamt Ii 2023 2024 P51 Providing Cc Pavement Without Drain At Thooranampatti Main Street (150.00x3.00m)
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Pavement Without Drain At Thooranampatti Main Street (150.00x3.00m)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_337688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.3677/2022/E2 AGAMT-II -2023-2024 P51 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer(VP), Harur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p12 providing cc pavement without drain at gopinathamapatti palaiyur near bsnl office 1st street 150.00x3.00m
Providing cc pavement without drain at gopinathamapatti palaiyur near bsnl office 1st street 150.00x3.00m
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p52
Providing cc pavement without drain at arunthathiyar street (100.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p47 improvement to goundan eri (earth work, weir, protective wall) at thooranampatti
Improvement to goundan eri (earth work, weir, protective wall) at thooranampatti
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p07 providing cc pavement without drain at kaliyur 2nd street 85.00x4.00m
Providing cc pavement without drain at kaliyur 2nd street 85.00x4.00m
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p06 providing cc pavement without drain at kaliyur 1st street 90.00x3.50m
Providing cc pavement without drain at kaliyur 1st street 90.00x3.50m
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p26 providing cc pavement without drain at erumiyampatti 1st street (90.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at erumiyampatti 1st street (90.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p25 providing cc pavement without drain at kullampatti 1st street (87.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at kullampatti 1st street (87.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p23 providing cc pavement without drain at erumiyampatti 2nd street (30.00x3.00m)
Providing cc pavement without drain at erumiyampatti 2nd street (30.00x3.00m)
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p08 providing cc pavement without drain at pattavarthi colony 1st street 129.00x4.00m
Providing cc pavement without drain at pattavarthi colony 1st street 129.00x4.00m
Read moreRoc.no.3677/2022/e2 agamt-ii -2023-2024 p09 providing cc pavement without drain at periyar nagar 1st street 90.00x3.00m
Providing cc pavement without drain at periyar nagar 1st street 90.00x3.00m
Read moreof your Industry type