Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Quarter Nhs (26/219) At Mehtadih And Nhs (20/201) At Kalimati 3 No Colony Under Lakhimata Group Of Mines.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Quarter Nhs (26/219) At Mehtadih And Nhs (20/201) At Kalimati 3 No Colony Under Lakhimata Group Of Mines.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_319255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/318 Dt. 15.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lakhimata Group |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330903 |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of quarter no. b d/s. 03/11 at mehtadih colony nirsa colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of quarter no. b d/s. 03/11 at mehtadih colony nirsa colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of switch room at kalimati colony under khoodia colliery, lakhimata group.
Repairing of switch room at kalimati colony under khoodia colliery, lakhimata group.
Read moreRepairing of qtr. no. 6/66 at kalimati colony and nhs dhora, krishna chouhan at lakhimata colony and repair of septic tank at raja colony 2/13, 2/14 under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of qtr. no. 6/66 at kalimati colony and nhs dhora, krishna chouhan at lakhimata colony and repair of septic tank at raja colony 2/13, 2/14 under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Construction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Construction of rcc drain form near shanti colony culvert to last nhs quarter shanti colony khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of bituminous road from khoodia fhatak to kalimati colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of bituminous road from khoodia fhatak to kalimati colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreConstruction of drain at kalimati colony under lakhimata colliery
Construction of drain at kalimati colony under lakhimata colliery
Read moreConstruction of drain at kalimati colony under lakhimata colliery
Construction of drain at kalimati colony under lakhimata colliery
Read moreRepairing of qtr no.11/115, 116 at kalimati colony khoodia under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of qtr no.11/115, 116 at kalimati colony khoodia under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of qtr no.25/211 and 16/144 at mehtadih colony nirsa colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of qtr no.25/211 and 16/144 at mehtadih colony nirsa colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreof your Industry type