Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Shoe Key Assly Consisting Of (I) Brake Shoe Key
As Per Clw Drg. No. 03/4/19/74 Alt 4 Or Latest Percent U2013 Qty. 01
No. (Ii) Brake Head As Per Clw Drg. No. 03/2/19/3 Alt 3
Or Latest Qty. 01 No
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106436259 |
|
Reference Number |
19242996 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106436259/viewNitPdf_4673370.pdf |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 17:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBrake shoe key to clw drg. no. 01/3/19/10 alt-6 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe key for wag-7 loco specification :- clw drg.no.- 06/3/19/132 alt.1 with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe key to drg.clw 01/3/19/10 alt-6. or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe key to drg.clw 01/3/19/10 alt-6. or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe key for brake hanger as per clw drg.no.03/4/19/74 alt-4 for wag-7 & wap-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt clw drg. no. 1/4/19/65. alt.13 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head hanger to clw drg. no. 03/4/19/42 alt-3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake cylinder pin to clw drg. no. 01/4/19/53. alt-11 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head hanger to clw drg. no. 03/4/19/42 alt-3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type