Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
It Epson L 3110 Printer Head,It Teflon Sleeve,It Cpu Fan,It Power Supply Card Hp 1020,It Epson L 61
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4421106 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 01:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ANANT ENTERPRISES | - | 10-01-2024 21:32:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S EXCEL SYSTEMS | - | 10-01-2024 21:51:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GLOBE ENTERPRISES | - | 09-01-2024 14:50:27 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | globe enterprises | Item Categories : IT EPSON L 3110 PRINTER HEAD,IT TEFLON SLEEVE,IT CPU FAN,IT POWER SUPPLY CARD HP 1020,IT EPSON L 61 | 20944.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ANANT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : IT EPSON L 3110 PRINTER HEAD,IT TEFLON SLEEVE,IT CPU FAN,IT POWER SUPPLY CARD HP 1020,IT EPSON L 61 | 21730.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S EXCEL SYSTEMS | Item Categories : IT EPSON L 3110 PRINTER HEAD,IT TEFLON SLEEVE,IT CPU FAN,IT POWER SUPPLY CARD HP 1020,IT EPSON L 61 | 21832.00 | L3 |