Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rretender Annual Plan Nedumangadu Bp 2025 26 Improvement Works To Thirumanoor Kshethram Road In Karakulam Gp
|
| Description |
Rretender Annual Plan Nedumangadu Bp 2025 26 Improvement Works To Thirumanoor Kshethram Road In Karakulam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_774563_2 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AEE/NDDBP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19046 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289435 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncfrw-2023-24 kizhakkekonam pachakkadu road-in karakulam gp nedumangadu bp
Retender-ncfrw-2023-24 kizhakkekonam pachakkadu road-in karakulam gp nedumangadu bp
Read moreNedumangadu bp-2024-25 perumthottam anganwadi mavuvila colony road concrete in karakulam gp
Nedumangadu bp-2024-25 perumthottam anganwadi mavuvila colony road concrete in karakulam gp
Read moreRetender-annual plan 2025-26 nedumangadu bp construction of kaduvapokk pambadi foot bridge at panavoor gp
Retender-annual plan 2025-26 nedumangadu bp construction of kaduvapokk pambadi foot bridge at panavoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan nedumangadu bp-2023-24-katta madhapuram road concrete in vembayam gp
Annual plan nedumangadu bp-2023-24-katta madhapuram road concrete in vembayam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumangadu bp 2024-25 vellanchira vellamkudi road concrete-panavoor gp 123/25
Annual plan-nedumangadu bp 2024-25 vellanchira vellamkudi road concrete-panavoor gp 123/25
Read moreRetender-ncfrw-2023-24 christ nagar valiyavila tharangini road improvement in karakulam gp-nedumangadu b
Retender-ncfrw-2023-24 christ nagar valiyavila tharangini road improvement in karakulam gp-nedumangadu b
Read moreNcfrw-2024-25 nedumangadu bp kallayam pulikkulam road in karakulam gp-kallayam pulikkulam road-general civil work
Ncfrw-2024-25 nedumangadu bp kallayam pulikkulam road in karakulam gp-kallayam pulikkulam road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karakulam gp - 276/24 - oruma nagar road maintenance (karakulam ward-14)
Annual plan-karakulam gp - 276/24 - oruma nagar road maintenance (karakulam ward-14)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 2024 chowannur bp side protection of karakulam in kadavallur gp-project number 49
Rubble side protection around a pond
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 2024 chowannur bp side protection of karakulam in kadavallur gp-project number 49
Hand rail and step rubble work
Read moreof your Industry type