Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Tande Asali Bhorkheda Godi Road Vr 69 Km 0.00 To 3.00 Actual Ch. 1.840 To 2.440 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
Description
Improvement Of Tande Asali Bhorkheda Godi Road Vr 69 Km 0.00 To 3.00 Actual Ch. 1.840 To 2.440 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_DHULE_916771_1
Reference
Number
GP/ASALI/02/2021-22
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place VP Aasali Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 17, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 24/06/2023

Expired 1165 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.