Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road At Tande Approach (Vr 13) On Shirpur Chopada Road Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road At Tande Approach (Vr 13) On Shirpur Chopada Road Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1177286_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.4 For 2025-26( Unemployed Engineers and Unemployed Engineers society) |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2044653 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of tande asali bhorkheda godi road vr 69 km 0.00 to 3.00 actual ch. 1.840 to 2.440 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of tande asali bhorkheda godi road vr 69 km 0.00 to 3.00 actual ch. 1.840 to 2.440 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreSecond call improvement of tande asali bhorkheda godi road vr 69 km 0.00 to 3.00 actual ch. 1.840 to 2.440 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Second call improvement of tande asali bhorkheda godi road vr 69 km 0.00 to 3.00 actual ch. 1.840 to 2.440 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of road in thalner asali road vr-187 km.0/00 to 1/200 (approach road of thalner to vr-115) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of road in thalner asali road vr-187 km.0/00 to 1/200 (approach road of thalner to vr-115) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of concrete road to sawalde untawad kharde shirpur karwand lauki hadakhed road mdr-7 km.12/750 to 13/200 in karwand gaon tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of concrete road to sawalde untawad kharde shirpur karwand lauki hadakhed road mdr-7 km.12/750 to 13/200 in karwand gaon tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sawalde (nh-52) to shirpur mdr-7 km.0/00 to 6/800 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of concrete road from sawalde (nh-52) to shirpur mdr-7 km.0/00 to 6/800 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of mini polyclinic for animal husbandary department at shirpur tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of mini polyclinic for animal husbandary department at shirpur tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of concrete gutter on shirpur adhe thalner manjrod road mdr-12 in km.4/800 to 5/500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of concrete gutter on shirpur adhe thalner manjrod road mdr-12 in km.4/800 to 5/500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road towards amardham road at village jatoda tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing cement concrete road towards amardham road at village jatoda tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road (in internal village) at manjrod tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing cement concrete road (in internal village) at manjrod tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road at village bharwade tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of internal cement concrete road at village bharwade tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type