Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lancer Set With Flag And Base,Dgqa Logo With Sandwich Cut,Army Flag With Stand Six Feet,Navy Flag W
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3836766
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 17, 2023 16:52
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Directorate General Of Quality Assurance ( Dgqa)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Stas International - 27-08-2023 13:39:51 N/A Qualified
2 STech Splicing - 27-08-2023 13:33:50 MSE Qualified
3 Venus Enterprises - 27-08-2023 13:18:20 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Venus Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Lancer set with flag and base,DGQA logo with sandwich cut,Army flag with stand six feet,Navy flag w 137760.00 L1
2 STech Splicing (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Lancer set with flag and base,DGQA logo with sandwich cut,Army flag with stand six feet,Navy flag w 151000.00 L2
3 Stas International Item Categories : Lancer set with flag and base,DGQA logo with sandwich cut,Army flag with stand six feet,Navy flag w 151200.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise