Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Relaying Bt Surface To B.T Surface Using Paver Machine At Angallamman Koil Street Road(108024 R197), Kottai 2nd Main Road Sivan Koil (108022 R179), Ghandhi Poonga Road (Main) (108008 R061), L.N.Puram 2nd Street (108010 S038), Karaikudi R
Description
Providing And Relaying Bt Surface To B.T Surface Using Paver Machine At Angallamman Koil Street Road(108024 R197), Kottai 2nd Main Road Sivan Koil (108022 R179), Ghandhi Poonga Road (Main) (108008 R061), L.N.Puram 2nd Street (108010 S038), Karaikudi R
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MAWS_520783_1
Reference
Number
2459-1/2024/SS1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 49000
Tender Value -
Place Aranthangi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=619727

Start Date January 27, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 17/02/2025

Expired 563 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.