Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Of Bt Surface At Sivan Koil Street To Jothi Nagar Main Road Link138001 R0049 In North Zone Package 1
Description
Providing Of Bt Surface At Sivan Koil Street To Jothi Nagar Main Road Link138001 R0049 In North Zone Package 1
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MAWS_641522_1
Reference
Number
32/25-26/CE(N)
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 2.55 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place THOOTHUKUDI CORPORATION
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=768365

Start Date January 16, 2026 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2026

Expired 226 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.