Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Ramji Paswan House To Rambilash Pond At Pandepur Fps Sansad 67806164
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Ramji Paswan House To Rambilash Pond At Pandepur Fps Sansad 67806164
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_648750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO- 18/KDI-I/24 SL NO-03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandepur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1399073 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from md sayed house to ali hussain house via islam house at pandepur fps sansad (93082952)
Construction of pcc road from md sayed house to ali hussain house via islam house at pandepur fps sansad (93082952)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from md sayed house to ali hussain house via islam house at pandepur fps sansad (93082952)
Construction of pcc road from md sayed house to ali hussain house via islam house at pandepur fps sansad (93082952)
Read moreUpgradation to smart smart class room of pandepur fps under gyanalay programme at pandepur fps sansad 113639461
Enit no 09/2025-26 sl no 03
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at pandepur kalimandir market under pandepur fps sansad (94495691)
Construction of community toilet at pandepur kalimandir market under pandepur fps sansad (94495691)
Read morePcc road from kharipara fps to rathin sarkar house and kharipara fps to firoj ali house at basantitala sansad sansad
Pcc road from kharipara fps to rathin sarkar house and kharipara fps to firoj ali house at basantitala sansad sansad
Read moreConstruction of road from rambilash paswan house to karupa via bikhan yadav house kachanpur (l-3.200 km.)
Construction of road from rambilash paswan house to karupa via bikhan yadav house kachanpur (l-3.200 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type