Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation To Smart Smart Class Room Of Pandepur Fps Under Gyanalay Programme At Pandepur Fps Sansad 113639461
|
| Description |
E Nit No 09/2025 26 Sl No 03
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_983491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No 09/2025-26 Sl No 03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandepur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2399743 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2026
Expired 230 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation to smart class room of sushilapur fps under gyanalay programme at sansad
Upgradation to smart class room of sushilapur fps under gyanalay programme at sansad
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at pandepur kalimandir market under pandepur fps sansad (94495691)
Construction of community toilet at pandepur kalimandir market under pandepur fps sansad (94495691)
Read moreConstruction of smart class room at poaltore fps at poaltore sansad
Construction of smart class room at poaltore fps at poaltore sansad
Read moreConstruction of smart class room at paschim mahadevpur fps at paschim mahadevpur sansad
Construction of smart class room at paschim mahadevpur fps at paschim mahadevpur sansad
Read moreUpgradation of child friendly icds under bachpan programme of mohanpur icds at moahanpur fps sansad 113640576
Enit no 09/2025-26 sl no 02
Read moreInstallation of solar pump community drinking water near taiyabpur ssk at pandepur fps sansad (97469994)
Installation of solar pump community drinking water near taiyabpur ssk at pandepur fps sansad (97469994)
Read moreSupply and installation of smart board for smart class room at different fps under islampur dev block.(13 nos.)
Supply and installation of smart board for smart class room at different fps under islampur dev block.(13 nos.)
Read moreSupply and installation of smart board for smart class room at different 06 nos fps under islampur dev block
Supply and installation of smart board for smart class room at different 06 nos fps under islampur dev block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ramji paswan house to rambilash pond at pandepur fps sansad 67806164
Construction of pcc road from ramji paswan house to rambilash pond at pandepur fps sansad 67806164
Read moreof your Industry type