Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rd Sta War Ii 05 Sindhi Rly. Dahegaon Ajangaon Road Th. Seloo And Other 1 Road In Th. Samudrapur
|
| Description |
Rd Sta War Ii 05 Sindhi Rly. Dahegaon Ajangaon Road Th. Seloo And Other 1 Road In Th. Spur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MMGSY_933072_5 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023-24 RD (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PMGSY WARDHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rd-sta-war-ii-06 humdapur to rajjakpur road th. samudrapur and other 3 road in th. samudrapur
Rd-sta-war-ii-06 humdapur to rajjakpur road th. samudrapur and other 3 road in th. samudrapur
Read moreRd-war-a046 seloo-hinganghat-samudrapur
Upgradation to 1)wagholi to gangapur (borkhedi to borgaon) road, 2)pathar to arambha road, 3)n.h.-7 to etlapur (khandala) to lahori road, 4)nimbha to sakhra (nimbha to runka zunka) road, 5)s.h.-326 (samudrapur) to kinhi (samudrapur) to wagheda, nimbh
Read moreRd-sta-war-ii-03 seloo-kotamba road dalmil sukali (st.) to lahan arvi road th. seloo and other 2 road th.seloo-wardha
Rd-sta-war-ii-03 seloo-kotamba road dalmil sukali (st.) to lahan arvi road th. seloo and other 2 road th.seloo-wardha
Read moreMh31-mp5y-05 zadasi to amgaon road ad dahegaon to bondsula road th. seloo
Mh31-mp5y-05 zadasi to amgaon road ad dahegaon to bondsula road th. seloo
Read moreMh31-mp5y-05 zadasi to amgaon road ad dahegaon to bondsula road th. seloo
Mh31-mp5y-05 zadasi to amgaon road ad dahegaon to bondsula road th. seloo
Read moreRd-sta-war-ii-04 salod nh-361 balapur to talodi road and other 1 th. wardha
Rd-sta-war-ii-04 salod nh-361 balapur to talodi road and other 1 th. wardha
Read moreMh31-mp5y-03 wasi to girgaon road th. samudrapur
Mh31-mp5y-03 wasi to girgaon road th. samudrapur
Read moreConstruction of cc drain in ward no.11 from shri. ulhas aaakhade to main road dahegaon at samudrapur tah samudrapur dist wardha.
Construction of cc drain in ward no.11 from shri. ulhas aaakhade to main road dahegaon at samudrapur tah samudrapur dist wardha.
Read moreRates for non csr items for providing and fixing interior and modular furniture for tahsil office building at samudrapur tah samudrapur and at hinganghat tah hinganghat and nagar parishad office building at sindhi (r) tah seloo dist wardha.
Rates for non csr items for providing and fixing interior and modular furniture for tahsil office building at samudrapur tah samudrapur and at hinganghat tah hinganghat and nagar parishad office building at sindhi (r) tah seloo dist wardha.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on dahegaon hamdapur derda mandgaon road (mdr-14) km 42/000 taluka seloo district wardha
Construction of minor bridge on dahegaon hamdapur derda mandgaon road (mdr-14) km 42/000 taluka seloo district wardha
Read moreof your Industry type