Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rd Sta War Ii 03 Seloo Kotamba Road Dalmil Sukali (St.) To Lahan Arvi Road Th. Seloo And Other 2 Road Th.Seloo Wardha
|
| Description |
Rd Sta War Ii 03 Seloo Kotamba Road Dalmil Sukali (St.) To Lahan Arvi Road Th. Seloo And Other 2 Road Th.Seloo Wardha
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MMGSY_933072_3 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023-24 RD (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PMGSY WARDHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Repair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreRepair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Repair to ktb at kotamba tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreUnder scheme jalyukt shivar abhiyan work of reparing of cnb at. kotamba, tah. seloo, dist. wardha. (reserve for only wardha district unemployed engineer)
Under scheme jalyukt shivar abhiyan work of reparing of cnb at. kotamba, tah. seloo, dist. wardha. (reserve for only wardha district unemployed engineer)
Read moreConstruction of bridge on lahan arvi antora road mdr-01 km-6-100 taluka ashti dist wardha
Construction of bridge on lahan arvi antora road mdr-01 km-6-100 taluka ashti dist wardha
Read moreRd-sta-war-ii-05 sindhi rly.-dahegaon-ajangaon road th. seloo and other 1 road in th. samudrapur
Rd-sta-war-ii-05 sindhi rly.-dahegaon-ajangaon road th. seloo and other 1 road in th. spur
Read moreConstruction of eartwork for pandhan road from seloo to seloo pardhi beda at seloo mouza seloo ta hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of eartwork for pandhan road from seloo to seloo pardhi beda at seloo mouza seloo ta hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreRd-sta-war-ii-04 salod nh-361 balapur to talodi road and other 1 th. wardha
Rd-sta-war-ii-04 salod nh-361 balapur to talodi road and other 1 th. wardha
Read moreConstruction of sukali to talegaon- bhadod cement concrete road vr 47 ch0/00 to 0/500 taluka arvi district wardha
Construction of sukali to talegaon- bhadod cement concrete road vr 47 ch0/00 to 0/500 taluka arvi district wardha
Read moreEstimate no. 909/war/2024-25 providing roof top solar system at bohra majjid, arvi tah arvi dist wardha.
Estimate no. 909/war/2024-25 providing roof top solar system at bohra majjid, arvi tah arvi dist wardha.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sukali bai jamni akoli malegaon bangdapur mdr-7 road in km 3/200 and 3/800 tah. seloo dist. wardha
Construction of minor bridge on sukali bai jamni akoli malegaon bangdapur mdr-7 road in km 3/200 and 3/800 tah. seloo dist. wardha
Read moreof your Industry type