Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cc Road From Aboil Cc Roads Towards Bhakla Cc Road At Batun One No Sansad Under Batun Gram Panchayat, Ln Kumarganj,Dist Dakshin Dinaipur. Saap 41/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Const Of Cc Road From Aboil Cc Roads Towards Bhakla Cc Road At Batun One No Sansad Under Batun Gram Panchayat, Ln Kumarganj,Dist Dakshin Dinaipur. &Amp#X0d
Saap 41/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_676415_3 |
|
Reference Number |
92/BTN/e-NIT14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BATUN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1471136 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreInstallation of purified water machine at aboil masjid at batun 1 no sansad under no-8 batun g.p. , kumarganj , dakshin dinajpur
Installation of purified water machine at aboil masjid at batun 1 no sansad under no-8 batun g.p. , kumarganj , dakshin dinajpur&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from radhakrishnapur more to jamirbari under batun gp with in the kumarganj block
Construction of cc road from radhakrishnapur more to jamirbari under batun gp with in the kumarganj block. fund under pathashree- phase 3
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kabristan to biswanath hasda house at ajhair village under batun gp within the kumarganj block.
Construction of cc road from kabristan to biswanath hasda house at ajhair village under batun gp within the kumarganj block.
Read moreInstallation of purified machine ,approach road with land devlopment at shalukura in batun g.p. sansad under batun g.p. kumarganj block,d/d.fund-15th f.c.(phase-1)
Installation of purified machine ,approach road with land devlopment at shalukura in batun g.p. sansad under batun g.p. kumarganj block,d/d.fund-15th f.c.(phase-1)
Read moreConstruction of brick soling road from chakramari cc road towards kumarganj pfcs within pfcs boundary, chakramari mouza within the ramkrishnapur gp, jl no-98, plot no-613 under kumarganj development block, dakshin dinajpur.
Construction of brick soling road from chakramari cc road towards kumarganj pfcs within pfcs boundary, chakramari mouza within the ramkrishnapur gp, jl no-98,&#x0d plot no-613 under kumarganj development block, dakshin&#x0d dinajpur.
Read moreConstruction of brick soling road from chakramari cc road towards kumarganj pfcs within pfcs boundary, chakramari mouza within the ramkrishnapur gp, jl no-98, plot no-613 under kumarganj development block, dakshin dinajpur.
Construction of brick soling road from chakramari cc road towards kumarganj pfcs within pfcs boundary, chakramari mouza within the ramkrishnapur gp, jl no-98, plot no-613 under kumarganj development block, dakshin dinajpur.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pucca road to towards house of rampada sarkar within booth no- 38/201 of batun gp kumarganj development block.
Construction of cement concrete road from pucca road to towards house of rampada sarkar within booth no- 38/201 of batun gp kumarganj development block.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mohana fp school to mohana village within kumarganj panchayat samity, under kumarganj block,
Construction of cc road from mohana fp school to mohana village within kumarganj panchayat samity, under kumarganj block,
Read moreConstruction of cc road from gourangapur dakshin para awc to main road gourangapur village under bhour gp within the kumarganj block,jl no 151, gourangapur mouza.
Construction of cc road from gourangapur dakshin para awc to main road gourangapur village under bhour gp within the kumarganj block,jl no 151, gourangapur mouza.
Read moreof your Industry type