Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Water Treatment Plant At Patharghata Nr Icds Centre Sa 6 Under Sarberia Agarhati Gp, North 24 Parganas.(109554495)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Water Treatment Plant At Patharghata Nr Icds Centre Sa 6 Under Sarberia Agarhati Gp, North 24 Parganas.(109554495)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_858698_10 |
|
Reference Number |
SA/09/15thFC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATHARGHATA-06 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1925843 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with water treatment plant at patharghata,san-vi under sarberia agarhati gp, north 24 parganas.(40258708)- (5th sfc-untied)
Installation of submersible pump with water treatment plant at patharghata,san-vi under sarberia agarhati gp, north 24 parganas.(40258708)- (5th sfc-untied)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water treatment plant, save drinking water near patharghata bazar,san-vi under sarberia agarhati gp, north 24 parganas.(66822826)
Installation of submersible pump with water treatment plant, save drinking water near patharghata bazar,san-vi under sarberia agarhati gp, north 24 parganas.(66822826)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water treatment plant at golbunia near golbunia icds centre,san-xiii under sarberia agarhati gp, north 24 parganas.(66820938)
Installation of submersible pump with water treatment plant at golbunia near golbunia icds centre,san-xiii under sarberia agarhati gp, north 24 parganas.(66820938)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water treatment plant at chota ajgara san 14 under sarberia agarhati gp, north 24 parganas.(89535634)
Installation of submersible pump with water treatment plant at chota ajgara san 14 under sarberia agarhati gp, north 24 parganas.(89535634)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water treatment plant, save drinking water at sarberia bazar near akunjipara madrasa ,san-x under sarberia agarhati gp, north 24 parganas(66843851)
Installation of submersible pump with water treatment plant, save drinking water at sarberia bazar near akunjipara madrasa ,san-x under sarberia agarhati gp, north 24 parganas-(66843851)
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump and water tank at tangramari under sarberia agarhati gram panchayat , north 24 parganas
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump and water tank at tangramari under sarberia agarhati gram panchayat , north 24 parganas
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water treatment plant at baro ajgara near ajgara fp school,san-xi under sarberia agarhati gp, north 24 parganas.(66822852)
Installation of submersible pump with water treatment plant at baro ajgara near ajgara fp school,san-xi under sarberia agarhati gp, north 24 parganas.(66822852)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at sarberia high school ground at sarberia agarhati gram panchayat under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity north 24 parganas under msdp fund
Construction of community hall at sarberia high school ground at sarberia agarhati gram panchayat under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity north 24 parganas under msdp fund
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water treatment plant at tangramari san-3 under sarberia agarhati gp(89535032)
Installation of submersible pump with water treatment plant at tangramari san-3 under sarberia agarhati gp(89535032)
Read moreConstruction of mother and child care cum doctors room under sarberia agarhati gram panchayat,san-08 (40210350), north 24 parganas.
Construction of mother and child care cum doctors room under sarberia agarhati gram panchayat,san-08 (40210350) north 24 parganas.
Read moreof your Industry type