Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall At Sarberia High School Ground At Sarberia Agarhati Gram Panchayat Under Sandeshkhali I Panchayat Samity North 24 Parganas Under Msdp Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall At Sarberia High School Ground At Sarberia Agarhati Gram Panchayat Under Sandeshkhali I Panchayat Samity North 24 Parganas Under Msdp Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_819736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NPG/SANDESHKHALI I/37/2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANDESHKHALI I BLOCK OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1823304 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of mid day meal shed at sarberia mozadeddia msk within sarberia agarhati g.p. under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity north 24 parganas msdp fund 2nd call
Construction of mid day meal shed at sarberia mozadeddia msk within sarberia agarhati g.p. under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity north 24 parganas msdp fund 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos mid day meal shed at gabati a.h.m. sr. madrasha within sarberia agarhati g.p. under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity north 24 parganas. msdp fund
Construction of 2 nos mid day meal shed at gabati a.h.m. sr. madrasha within sarberia agarhati g.p. under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity north 24 parganas. msdp fund 2nd call
Read moreSupply and installation of solar street light 10nos under sarberia agarhati gram panchayat, sandeshkhali-i block, north 24 parganas. (5th sfc-tied)
Supply and installation of solar street light 10nos under sarberia agarhati gram panchayat, sandeshkhali-i block, north 24 parganas. (5th sfc-tied)
Read moreRepair of lowkhali ahammadia msk (dise no 19777705902) within sarberia agarhati gp under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity
Repair of lowkhali ahammadia msk (dise no 19777705902) within sarberia agarhati gp under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free water treatment plant near ho swapan mondal within sarberia agarhati gp under sandeshkhali- i panchayat samity
Installation of arsenic free water treatment plant near ho swapan mondal within sarberia agarhati gp under sandeshkhali- i panchayat samity, 15th fc (tied), fy-2024-2025
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump and water tank at tangramari under sarberia agarhati gram panchayat , north 24 parganas
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump and water tank at tangramari under sarberia agarhati gram panchayat , north 24 parganas
Read moreConstruction of mother and child care cum doctors room under sarberia agarhati gram panchayat,san-08 (40210350), north 24 parganas.
Construction of mother and child care cum doctors room under sarberia agarhati gram panchayat,san-08 (40210350) north 24 parganas.
Read moreRenovation of new administrative office building of sandeshkhali i panchayat samity under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity north 24 parganas 5th sfc untied 2024 25
Renovation of new administrative office building of sandeshkhali i panchayat samity under sandeshkhali i panchayat samity north 24 parganas 5th sfc untied 2024 25
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of cc road from akbar molla to echhahaque molla san 2 under sarberia agarhati gp under sandeshkhali-i development block, north 24 parganas-343856
Repairing and maintenance of cc road from akbar molla to echhahaque molla san 2 under sarberia agarhati gp under sandeshkhali-i development block, north 24 parganas-343856
Read moreof your Industry type