Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.R.To Samaj Mandir Building At.Satave Tal. Panhala (15, Vitt At Ayog 2021/22)
Description
S.R.To Samaj Mandir Building At.Satave Tal. Panhala (15, Vitt At Ayog 2021/22)
Organisation RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_KOLHA_1015583_1
Reference
Number
E- TENDER GP 05/2023-2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place gp satave
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798204

Start Date March 07, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 12/03/2024

Expired 905 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.