Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Works Contract Uday Scheme Erection Of 11 Kv 3x300 Sq.Mm Ug Cable At Railway Crossing In 11 Kv Ayanthathanur Feeder Fed From 110 11 Kv Echangadu Substation In Rs Mathur Section Of Ariyalur Division In Perambalur Edc
|
| Description |
Works Contract Uday Scheme Erection Of 11 Kv&Amp#X0d
3x300 Sq.Mm Ug Cable At Railway Crossing In 11 Kv Ayanthathanur&Amp#X0d
Feeder Fed From 110 11 Kv Echangadu Substation In Rs Mathur&Amp#X0d
Section Of Ariyalur Division In Perambalur Edc&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_453404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SPEC NO. MM-E- 01/2024-25, Dt. 10.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RS MATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=539637 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Works contract- uday-erection of 11kv 3x300 sq.mm ug cable -railway crossing-11kv ayanthathanur feeder - 110/11 kv echangadu ss-rs mathur section-ariyalur div-perambalur edc
Works contract- uday-erection of 11kv 3x300 sq.mm ug cable -railway crossing-11kv ayanthathanur feeder - 110/11 kv echangadu ss-rs mathur section-ariyalur div-perambalur edc
Read moreSupply of 11 kv 3x300 sqmm termination kit 11 kv 3x300 sqmm straight joint kit
As per tender specification
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3x300/120 sqmm cable
Laying of 11 kv 3x300/120 sqmm cable in respect of se/cedc/west
Read moreof your Industry type