Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ghb 180 Cordless Rotary Hammer,Xtra Power Bit R Hammer,Joh Bhandan Hand Riveter,2ft X 4ft Table Gla
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4149946
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 31, 2023 01:43
End Date
Expired 09/11/2023

Expired 1031 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Mod Sectt Establishment

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S NETMASTER - 06-11-2023 18:52:33 MSE Qualified
2 S M International - 07-11-2023 19:20:52 MSE Qualified
3 SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES - 06-11-2023 21:56:15 MSE Qualified
4 SIYA ENTERPRISES - 06-11-2023 11:44:11 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SIYA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ghb 180 Cordless Rotary Hammer,Xtra Power Bit R Hammer,Joh Bhandan Hand Riveter,2ft x 4ft Table Gla 90629.00 L1
2 SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ghb 180 Cordless Rotary Hammer,Xtra Power Bit R Hammer,Joh Bhandan Hand Riveter,2ft x 4ft Table Gla 98345.00 L2
3 S M International (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ghb 180 Cordless Rotary Hammer,Xtra Power Bit R Hammer,Joh Bhandan Hand Riveter,2ft x 4ft Table Gla 112100.00 L3
4 M/S NETMASTER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ghb 180 Cordless Rotary Hammer,Xtra Power Bit R Hammer,Joh Bhandan Hand Riveter,2ft x 4ft Table Gla 114410.00 L4