Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Tendua Fp At Km 256.500 Of Gorakhpur Bypass Section From Km 251.700 To Km 279.800 Of Nh 28 In Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Tendua Fp At Km 256.500 Of Gorakhpur Bypass Section From Km 251.700 To Km 279.800 Of Nh 28 In Uttar Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_210931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/CB/Tendua FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=231203 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for tendua fp at km 256.500 of gorakhpur bypass sec from km 251.700 to km 279.800 of nh-28 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for tendua fp at km 256.500 of gorakhpur bypass sec from km 251.700 to km 279.800 of nh-28 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender tendua fee plaza at km 256.500 of gorakhpur bypass section from km 251.700 to km 279.800 of nh-28 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender tendua fee plaza at km 256.500 of gorakhpur bypass section from km 251.700 to km 279.800 of nh-28 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e- tender tendua fee plaza at km 256.500 of gorakhpur bypass section from km 251.700 to km 279.800 of nh-28 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e- tender tendua fee plaza at km 256.500 of gorakhpur bypass section from km 251.700 to km 279.800 of nh-28 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender tendua fee plaza at km 256.500 of gorakhpur bypass section from km 251.700 to km 279.800 of nh-28 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender tendua fee plaza at km 256.500 of gorakhpur bypass section from km 251.700 to km 279.800 of nh-28 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender tendua fp at km 256.500 of gorakhpur bypass section of nh-28 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender tendua fp at km 256.500 of gorakhpur bypass section of nh-28 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for tendua fp at km 256.500 of gorakhpur bypass sec of nh28 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for tendua fp at km 256.500 of gorakhpur bypass sec of nh28 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender for tendua fp at km 256.500 of gorakhpur bypass sec of nh-28 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender for tendua fp at km 256.500 of gorakhpur bypass sec of nh-28 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at tendua fp at km 256.500 of gorakhpur bypass sec of nh-28 in uttar prad
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at tendua fp at km 256.500 of gorakhpur bypass sec of nh-28 in uttar prad
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for tendua fee plaza at km 256.500 of gorakhpur bypass section of nh-28 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for tendua fee plaza at km 256.500 of gorakhpur bypass section of nh-28 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type