Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Tendua Fp At Km 256.500 Of Gorakhpur Bypass Sec Of Nh28 In Uttar Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Tendua Fp At Km 256.500 Of Gorakhpur Bypass Sec Of Nh28 In Uttar Pradesh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_208653_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Tendua FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=228216

Start Date September 19, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 02/10/2024

Expired 703 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.