Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling, Loading, Transportation, Unloading And Installation Of Mrcls Station And Embarking Disembarking Station From 28 D/16 17 Ln To 28 D/8 9 L In Lws Of Tawa Ii Mine, Pathakhera Area, Wcl.
|
| Description |
Dismantling, Loading, Transportation, Unloading And Installation Of Mrcls Station And Embarking Disembarking Station From 28 D/16 17 Ln To 28 D/8 9 L In Lws Of Tawa Ii Mine, Pathakhera Area, Wcl.
|
| Organisation | Western Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_WCL_342756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PK3550-ENM-0063-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathakhera Area, Distt.- Betul (M.P.) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355300 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mucking of stacked stone at 28d/15l to 18l, 18lw/28d, 17lw/28d, 16lw/28d and 15lw/28d ug of return airway in lws chhatarpur mine no. 1, pathakhera area, wcl
Mucking of stacked stone at 28d/15l to 18l, 18lw/28d, 17lw/28d, 16lw/28d and 15lw/28d ug of return airway in lws chhatarpur mine no. 1, pathakhera area, wcl
Read moreWhite washing along manriding, travelling roadway in lws at tawa 2 mine, pathakhera area, wcl.
White washing along manriding, travelling roadway in lws at tawa 2 mine, pathakhera area, wcl.
Read moreCleaning of spillage coal/shale along all running belts of bagdona seam and lws at tawa mine, pathakhera area, wcl.
Cleaning of spillage coal/shale along all running belts of bagdona seam and lws at tawa mine, pathakhera area, wcl.
Read moreDust suppression in all running faces in districts of lws and bagdona seam at tawa-ii mine, pathakhera area, wcl.
Dust suppression in all running faces in districts of lws and bagdona seam at tawa-ii mine, pathakhera area, wcl.
Read moreMucking of stacked stone at 28d/15l to 18l, 18lw/28d, 17lw/28d, 16lw/28d, and 15lw/28d of airway at chhatarpur mine no.1, pathakhera area, wcl.
Mucking of stacked stone at 28d/15l to 18l, 18lw/28d, 17lw/28d, 16lw/28d, and 15lw/28d of airway at chhatarpur mine no.1, pathakhera area, wcl.
Read moreAssistance required for dust suppression in all running faces in district lws and bagdona seam at tawa 2 mine, pathakhera area, wcl
Assistance required for dust suppression in all running faces in district lws and bagdona seam at tawa 2 mine, pathakhera area, wcl
Read moreAssistance required for dust suppression in all running faces in district of lws and bagdona seam at tawa-ii mine, pathakhera area, wcl
Assistance required for dust suppression in all running faces in district of lws and bagdona seam at tawa-ii mine, pathakhera area, wcl
Read moreConstruction of 11 nos. isolation stopping (fly ash bricks) including all materials in p-5 panel in lws at tawa 2 mine, pathakhera area, wcl.
Construction of 11 nos. isolation stopping (fly ash bricks) including all materials in p-5 panel in lws at tawa 2 mine, pathakhera area, wcl.
Read moreAssistance required for dust suppression in all the departmental running faces in districts of lws and bagdona seam at tawa 2 mine, pathakhera area, wcl
Assistance required for dust suppression in all the departmental running faces in districts of lws and bagdona seam at tawa 2 mine, pathakhera area, wcl
Read moreConstruction of additional 02 nos. isolation stoppings (fly ash bricks) including all materials in 53ls dep district lws at tawa 2 mine, pathakhera area, wcl
Construction of additional 02 nos. isolation stoppings (fly ash bricks) including all materials in 53ls dep district lws at tawa 2 mine, pathakhera area, wcl
Read moreof your Industry type