Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Drain Along 45mtr. Wide Road Node No 40 To 41 (Ch O.00 To 0.651km) And Culvert Crossing Of 30mtr Wide Road In Sec 22 D,Yea .Wc 02
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Drain Along 45mtr. Wide Road Node No 40 To 41 (Ch O.00 To 0.651km) And Culvert Crossing Of 30mtr Wide Road In Sec 22 D,Yea .Wc 02
|
| Organisation | Yamuna Expressway Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_YEIDA_1038978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2025/1065 DT-09/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 6770 |
| EMD | 13.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YAMUNA EXPRESSWAY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1885016 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repair work of 30mtr and 45mtr wide road in sector 22d yea
Maintenance and repair work of 30mtr and 45mtr wide road in sector 22d yea
Read moreMaintenance of street light for one on 30mtr 45mtr wide road lig/mig housing and affordable housing in sector-22d (year 2024-2025) yea
Maintenance of street light for one on 30mtr 45mtr wide road lig/mig housing and affordable housing in sector-22d (year 2024-2025) yea&#x0d wc-( e m -02)&#x0d
Read moreC/o 30mtr. wide road drain sewerge system between plot no ts-1b gh-16,gh-15 in sector-22d yea .wc-02
C/o 30mtr. wide road drain sewerge system between plot no ts-1b gh-16,gh-15 in sector-22d yea .wc-02
Read moreProviding street light on 24mtr 30mtr and 45mtr wide road with 11kv network sector- 22e yea
Providing street light on 24mtr 30mtr and 45mtr wide road with 11kv network sector- 22e yea&#x0d wc-(e m-02)&#x0d
Read moreShifting/laying of cable and steel tubulor pole along 120mtr and 45mtr wide road (front rps-04) sector-22d, yea
Shifting/laying of cable and steel tubulor pole along 120mtr and 45mtr wide road (front rps-04) sector-22d, yea
Read moreProviding and laying dbm and bc work over 45mtr wide road left and right side carriageway around pocket-u in sec-20 yea wc-02
Providing and laying dbm and bc work over 45mtr wide road left and right side carriageway around pocket-u in sec-20 yea wc-02
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair work of 30 mtr and 45 mtr wide road in sector -22d,yea. wc-02
Annual maintenance and repair work of 30 mtr and 45 mtr wide road in sector -22d,yea. wc-02
Read morePatri dressing , kerb stone reparing and white wash on central verge of 45mtr. and 100mtr. wide road in sector -24 ,yea .wc - 04
Patri dressing , kerb stone reparing and white wash on central verge of 45mtr. and 100mtr. wide road in sector -24 ,yea .wc - 04
Read moreM/o drain (c/o drain on 30mtr wide road from b-103 to 45mtr wide road sector-44) noida
M/o drain (c/o drain on 30mtr wide road from b-103 to 45mtr wide road sector-44) noida&#x0d
Read moreRepairing work of drain covering and stilt of affordable housing in sec-22d yea
Repairing work of drain covering and stilt of affordable housing in sec-22d yea
Read moreof your Industry type