Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Khudiram Bhakta House To Nabin Bhakta House At Chistipur East Jl 188 Plot 615 612 (89560677)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Khudiram Bhakta House To Nabin Bhakta House At Chistipur East Jl 188 Plot 615 612 (89560677)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_790065_2 |
|
Reference Number |
15/CHIS1GP/CFCBG/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chistipur east |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1752183 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new submerssible bhagabati bhakta house at upantakul mouza upantakul jl 263 plot 1632
Sinking of new submerssible bhagabati bhakta house at upantakul mouza upantakul jl 263 plot 1632
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rampada das house to lalu bhakta house jl no 199 plot no 1161, 1168
Construction of concrete road from rampada das house to lalu bhakta house jl no 199 plot no 1161, 1168
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from amanpur samar ojha house to satya dolai house jl no 125 plot no 612
Construction of cement concrete road from amanpur samar ojha house to satya dolai house jl no 125 plot no 612
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from khudiram smriti to puili maity house at mahammadpur high, jl-119, plot no-900-901
Construction of concrete road from khudiram smriti to puili maity house at mahammadpur high, jl-119, plot no-900-901
Read moreConstruction of road guard wall near nabin singh pond. jl no-323,plot-144 under changual gp
Construction of road guard wall near nabin singh pond. jl no-323,plot-144 under changual gp
Read moreCc road from house of nur islam to katari school jl no 24 plot no 188 740 sansad xv(110159261)
Cc road from house of nur islam to katari school jl no 24 plot no 188 740 sansad xv(110159261)
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at patna near house of debasish bhakta, plot no - 3572
Sinking of submersible pump at patna near house of debasish bhakta, plot no - 3572
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at patna near house of debasish bhakta, plot no - 3572
Sinking of submersible pump at patna near house of debasish bhakta, plot no - 3572
Read moreConstruction of c c road from gour janas plot to chistipurveri deep tube well jl no 190 plot no 1161 to 1262 chistipur-2 g.p under mplad 2023-24
Construction of c c road from gour janas plot to chistipurveri deep tube well jl no 190 plot no 1161 to 1262 chistipur-2 g.p under mplad 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of community hall at bhatra village near tarapada mondal house ,jl-188 ,plot-288 under indpur gp within indpur p.s. (2nd ca)
Construction of community hall at bhatra village near tarapada mondal house ,jl-188 ,plot-288 under indpur gp within indpur p.s. (2nd ca)
Read moreof your Industry type