Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Guard Wall Near Nabin Singh Pond. Jl No 323,Plot 144 Under Changual Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Guard Wall Near Nabin Singh Pond. Jl No 323,Plot 144 Under Changual Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_946470_1 |
|
Reference Number |
573/1GP-25 SL-3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANGUAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2251111 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2025
Expired 268 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of guard wall near bose pukur kamar para . jl no-328 plot-2470 under changual gp
Construction of guard wall near bose pukur kamar para . jl no-328 plot-2470 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from shitala mandir to ram singh house. jl no-323,plot-312 under changual gpapas/01/227/113/0004
Construction of concrete road from shitala mandir to ram singh house. jl no-323,plot-312 under changual gpapas/01/227/113/0004
Read moreConstruction of road guard wall near chowdhury pukur parh,jl no-330, plot n0-627 under changual gp
Construction of road guard wall near chowdhury pukur parh,jl no-330, plot n0-627 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sankar das house to mangli kisku house. jl no-323,plot-95 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from sankar das house to mangli kisku house. jl no-323,plot-95 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of road guard wall near chowdhury pukur parh,jl no-330, plot n0-627 under changual gpapas/01/227/111/0001
Construction of road guard wall near chowdhury pukur parh,jl no-330, plot n0-627 under changual gpapas/01/227/111/0001
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sambhu singh house to ramu singh house,jl no-321 plot-122,254 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from sambhu singh house to ramu singh house,jl no-321 plot-122,254 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of guard wall near kalachand ghorai pond at baranihari-iv, jl no-131, plot no-132
Construction of guard wall near kalachand ghorai pond at baranihari-iv, jl no-131, plot no-132
Read moreConstruction of culvert over road near dashma hansda house, jl no-244 plot-851 under changual gp
Construction of culvert over road near dashma hansda house, jl no-244 plot-851 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of culvert near lata jana house at kantapal. jl no-360 plot-3294 under changual gp
Construction of culvert near lata jana house at kantapal. jl no-360 plot-3294 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from santunu pandit house to kshudiram singh house. jl no-326 plot-166,131under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from santunu pandit house to kshudiram singh house. jl no-326 plot-166,131under changual gp
Read moreof your Industry type