Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge And Approaches On Astagaon Cholkewadi Raod (Vr 62) Ch.0/300 On Godavari Canal Tal.Rahata Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge And Approaches On Astagaon Cholkewadi Raod (Vr 62) Ch.0/300 On Godavari Canal Tal.Rahata Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.06 for 2023-2024-8 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 68000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on khadakewake astagaon ranjangaon ekrukhe pimpalwadi rui road. (mdr-88) at. ch. 2/800 and 4/800 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Construction of minor bridge on khadakewake astagaon ranjangaon ekrukhe pimpalwadi rui road. (mdr-88) at. ch. 2/800 and 4/800 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work on astagaon (akolner road) tarodi wasti (vr 84) at astagaon tal.parner dist.ahilyanagar
Construction of c.d. work on astagaon (akolner road) tarodi wasti (vr 84) at astagaon tal.parner dist.ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on rahata shirdi bypass road. (s.h.67 c) km. 20/200 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Construction of minor bridge on rahata shirdi bypass road. (s.h.67 c) km. 20/200 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of vented causeway with approaches on n.h.60 to ykhindi nimgaon bhojapur jawale kadlag road. (vr-25) at.ch. 2/600 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Construction of vented causeway with approaches on n.h.60 to ykhindi nimgaon bhojapur jawale kadlag road. (vr-25) at.ch. 2/600 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreRenovation/ repairing on canal service raod of hamidpur mr
Renovation/ repairing on canal service road of hamidpur mr. from km 1.145 to km 3.800
Read moreC/o p bund on canal raod boninard at malwan b
C/o p bund on canal raod boninard at malwan b
Read moreConstruction of bridges with approaches on jhodegaon to domegaon road vr-108 on galhati river tq. ambad
Construction of bridges with approaches on jhodegaon to domegaon road vr-108 on galhati river tq. ambad
Read moreConstruction of approaches road to m.d.r.b. at rd 34725 m on asolamendha main canal
Construction of approaches road to m.d.r.b. at rd 34725 m on asolamendha main canal
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on bodadha devipur raod vr 87 at ch 1/700 ta.armori dist.gadchiroli
Construction of slab drain on bodadha devipur raod vr 87 at ch 1/700 ta.armori dist.gadchiroli
Read moreSpecial repairs to velapur drainage scheme on godavari right bank canal special repairs to velapur drainage scheme
Special repairs to velapur drainage scheme on godavari right bank canal
Read moreof your Industry type