Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maint Of Standby Dg Sets And Connected Accessories At Various Locations Under Ge 874 Ews, Tpp 2025 26
|
| Description |
Cwek/Token 22/874 Ews/2025 26 Repair And Maint Of Standby Dg Sets And Connected Accessories At Various Locations Under Ge 874 Ews, Tpp 2025 26
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_715744_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWEK/TOKEN-22/874 EWS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 874 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=801323 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maint of standby dg sets and connected accessories at various locations under ge 874 ews
Ca no. cwek-60/874 ews/2024-25- repair and maint of standby dg sets and connected accessories at various locations under ge 874 ews
Read moreRepair periodical maint of standby dg sets and connected works at afa hyderabad
Repair periodical maint of standby dg sets and connected works at afa hyderabad
Read moreRepair maint of dg sets and connected accessories at sector d under age emi of ge 865 ews
Repair maint of dg sets and connected accessories at sector d under age emi of ge 865 ews
Read moreRepair and maint of mrs and ht line at various locations under ge 874 ews and job no- tpp 2024-25
Cwek-55/874 ews/2024-25- repair and maint of mrs and ht line at various 
 locations under ge 874 ews and job no- tpp 2024-25
Read moreRepair maint to dg sets connected accessories at ins shivaji lonavla
Repair maint to dg sets connected accessories at ins shivaji lonavla
Read moreRepair-maint of mrs and ht line and allied works at various locations under ge 874 ews job no- tpp 2025-26
Cwek/token-19/874 ews/2025-26-repair-maint of mrs and ht line and allied works at various locations under ge 874 ews job no- tpp 2025-26
Read moreRepair/maint of central heating system under ge 874 ews and job no - tpp 2024-25
Ca no. cwek-58/874 ews/2024-25- repair/maint of central heating system under ge 874 ews and job no - tpp 2024-25
Read moreRepair/maint of dg sets of various capacities for standby power supply under ge 868 ews at rms.
Repair/maint of dg sets of various capacities for standby power supply
Read moreProvn of dg sets and septic tank under aor of ge 874 ews
Provn of dg sets and septic tank under aor of ge 874 ews
Read moreRepair/maint of standby dg sets installed at various locations under age e/m-i nda khadakwasla
Repair/maint of standby dg sets installed at various locations under age e/m-i nda khadakwasla
Read moreof your Industry type