Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hermatically Sealed Scroll Compressor Model Sz185 S4 Rc Of Danfoss Compatible With R407 C Refrigerant
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/382351 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANISHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HERMATICALLY SEALED SCROLL COMPRESSOR MODEL SZ185S4RC OF DANFOSS COMPATIBLE WITH R407C REFRIGERANT | 451776.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OMEGA CORPORATION | Item Categories : HERMATICALLY SEALED SCROLL COMPRESSOR MODEL SZ185S4RC OF DANFOSS COMPATIBLE WITH R407C REFRIGERANT | 456336.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NINAEE ELECTRICAL AND ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : HERMATICALLY SEALED SCROLL COMPRESSOR MODEL SZ185S4RC OF DANFOSS COMPATIBLE WITH R407C REFRIGERANT | 466560.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RAGHAV ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : HERMATICALLY SEALED SCROLL COMPRESSOR MODEL SZ185S4RC OF DANFOSS COMPATIBLE WITH R407C REFRIGERANT | 500000.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Hermatically sealed scroll compressor model sz185s4rc of danfoss compatible with r407c refrigerant
Read more
Hermatically sealed scroll compressor model: zr-144kef-tfd550 compatible with r407c refrigerant gas
Read more
Hermatically sealed scroll compressor model: zr-144kef-tfd550 compatible with r407c refrigerant gas
Read more
Hermatically sealed scroll compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHermatically sealed scroll compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHermatically sealed scroll compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRefrigerant scroll compressor danfoss model: - hlp072t4lc6. make-danfoss or substantially equivalen
Read more
Hermatically sealed scroll compressor equivalent to emerson climate
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type