Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hermatically Sealed Scroll Compressor Model: Zr 144 Kef Tfd550 Compatible With R407 C Refrigerant Gas
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5150389 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 16:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRCON REFRIGERATION | Make : COPELAND Model : ZR144KFE-TFD550 Title : HERMATICALLY SEALED SCROLL COMPRESSOR MODEL: ZR-144KEF-TFD550 | 25-07-2024 14:02:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ANISHA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : HERMETICALLY SEALED SCROLL COMPRESSOR ZR-144KEF-TF Title : HERMETICALLY SEALED SCROLL COMPRESSOR MODEL: ZR-144KEF-TFD550 | 21-07-2024 12:17:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | BALAJI REFRIGERATION ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : HERMATICALLY SEALED SCROLL COMPRESSOR MODEL Model : HERMATICALLY SEALED SCROLL COMPRESSOR MODEL: ZR- 1 Title : HERMATICALLY SEALED SCROLL COMPRESSOR MODEL: ZR- 144KEF-TFD550 COMPATIBLE WITH R407C REFRIGERANT GAS | 01-08-2024 10:25:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | NINAEE ELECTRICAL AND ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : EMERSON SCROLL COMPRESSOR MODEL: ZR- 144KEF-TFD550 Model : EMERSON SCROLL COMPRESSOR MODEL: ZR- 144KEF-TFD550 Title : EMERSON SCROLL COMPRESSOR MODEL: ZR- 144KEF-TFD550 | 31-07-2024 19:05:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | RED ALPHA MECHATRONICS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : COPELAND SCROLL Model : ZR-144KEF-TFD550 Title : HERMATICALLY SEALED SCROLL COMPRESSOR | 30-07-2024 15:16:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE BALAJI INDUSTRIALS | Make : EMERSON Model : MODEL : ZR 144KEF-TFD550 Title : HERMATICALLY SEALED SCROLL COMPRESSOR MODEL: ZR -144KEF-TFD550 COMPATIBLE WITH R407C REFRIGERANT GAS | 01-08-2024 10:48:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Hermatically sealed scroll compressor model: zr-144kef-tfd550 compatible with r407c refrigerant gas
Read more
Hermatically sealed scroll compressor model sz185s4rc of danfoss compatible with r407c refrigerant
Read more
Hermatically sealed scroll compressor model sz185s4rc of danfoss compatible with r407c refrigerant
Read more
Hermatically sealed scroll compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHermatically sealed scroll compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHermatically sealed scroll compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of hermatically sealed scroll compressor model no. zr-61-kc-tfd-522 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHermatically sealed scroll compressor equivalent to emerson climate
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type