Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Running Rate Contract For Execution Of Miscellaneous Work On Repeatedly Basis Under The Control Of Electricity Op S/Divn No. 2, Chd
|
| Description |
Running Rate Contract For Execution Of Miscellaneous Work On Repeatedly Basis Under The Control Of Electricity Op S/Divn No. 2, Chd
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CHD_81349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OP1/11/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100191 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Running rate contract for execution of miscellaneous work on repeatedly basis under the control of electricity (op) sub division no-4, u.t chandigarh
Running rate contract for execution of miscellaneous work on repeatedly basis under the control of electricity (op) sub division no-4, u.t chandigarh
Read moreDnit for running rate contract for providing gsl (earth wire) , cradle guards for 11 kv o/h feeders under electy op s/divn no. 10, ut, chd
Dnit for running rate contract for providing gsl (earth wire) , cradle guards for 11 kv o/h feeders under electy op s/divn no. 10, ut, chd
Read moreRunning rate contract for digging of underground lt cables of pre-located fault and providing joints on supply and erection basis, suitable for different sizes cables under the control of electy. op s/divn no. 2, sector-10, ut, chd
Running rate contract for digging of underground lt cables of pre-located fault and providing joints on supply and erection basis, suitable for different sizes cables under the control of electy. op s/divn no. 2, sector-10, ut, chd
Read moreRunning rate contract for repair of existing gang operative switch (go switch) under electy. op sub divn. no.5, ut, chandigarh.
Running rate contract for repair of existing gang operative switch (go switch) under electy. op sub divn. no.5, ut, chandigarh.
Read moreDnit for running rate contract for supply and pouring of fresh transformer oil in existing p/m t/fs and i/d substation transformer under electy op s/divn no. 10, ut, chd
Dnit for running rate contract for supply and pouring of fresh transformer oil in existing p/m t/fs and i/d substation transformer under electy op s/divn no. 10, ut, chd
Read moreDnit for running rate contract for painting of h pole structure, 2 pole structure and steel tubular pole under the control of electy op s/divn no. 9, sector 43, ut, chandigarh
Dnit for running rate contract for painting of h pole structure, 2 pole structure and steel tubular pole under the control of electy op s/divn no. 9, sector 43, ut, chandigarh
Read moreRunning rate contract for repairing/testing of 11/0.43 kv aluminium wound 100kva, 200kva, 300/315 electy. op sub divn no-8, mani majra chandigarh.
Running rate contract for repairing/testing of 11/0.43 kv aluminium wound 100kva, 200kva, 300/315 electy. op sub divn no-8, mani majra chandigarh.
Read moreProviding 11 kv independent u g feeder for newly constructed ut sectt building plot no 7 sec 9d chd from 66kv grid sub stn sec 1 chd under electy op s divn 2 chd
Providing 11 kv independent u g feeder for newly constructed ut sectt building plot no 7 sec 9d chd from 66kv grid sub stn sec 1 chd under electy op s divn 2 chd
Read moreCustom bid for services - rpnc255012 annual rate contract for execution of miscellaneous structural
Read more
Running contract for repairing testing of 11/0.433 kva aluminum copper wound 100,200,300/315kva 500kva,750/800 kva and 1000kva of damaged distribution transformers under electy op sub divn no 7 sec 35 chd
Running contract for repairing testing of 11/0.433 kva aluminum copper wound 100,200,300/315kva 500kva,750/800 kva and 1000kva of damaged distribution transformers under electy op sub divn no 7 sec 35 chd
Read moreof your Industry type