Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Running Rate Contract For Repairing/Testing Of 11/0.43 Kv Aluminium Wound 100 Kva, 200 Kva, 300/315 Electy. Op Sub Divn No 8, Mani Majra Chandigarh.
|
| Description |
Running Rate Contract For Repairing/Testing Of 11/0.43 Kv Aluminium Wound 100 Kva, 200 Kva, 300/315 Electy. Op Sub Divn No 8, Mani Majra Chandigarh.
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CHD_80774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OP2/08/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Electy. OP Sub Divn. No.2, Chd. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=99508 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of 25kva, 63kva, 100kva and 200kva (aluminum wound crgo core) distribution transformers at trw gumla under electric supply circle, gumla
Repair of 25kva, 63kva, 100kva and 200kva (aluminum wound crgo core) distribution transformers at trw gumla under electric supply circle, gumla
Read more192/repair of 25kva, 63kva, 100kva and 200kva (aluminum wound crgo core), 500 kva (copper wound crgo core) distribution transformers at trw ranchi under electric supply circle, ranchi
Repair of 25kva, 63kva, 100kva and 200kva (aluminum wound crgo core), 500 kva (copper wound crgo core) distribution transformers at trw ranchi under electric supply circle, ranchi
Read moreRunning rate contract for repair of existing gang operative switch (go switch) under electy. op sub divn. no.5, ut, chandigarh.
Running rate contract for repair of existing gang operative switch (go switch) under electy. op sub divn. no.5, ut, chandigarh.
Read more194/repair of 25kva, 63kva, 100kva and 200kva (aluminum wound crgo core) distribution transformers at trw simdega under electric supply circle, gumla
Repair of 25kva, 63kva, 100kva and 200kva (aluminum wound crgo core) distribution transformers at trw simdega under electric supply circle, gumla
Read more195/repair of 25kva, 63kva, 100kva and 200kva (aluminum wound crgo core) distribution transformers at trw lohardaga under electric supply circle, gumla
Repair of 25kva, 63kva, 100kva and 200kva (aluminum wound crgo core) distribution transformers at trw lohardaga under electric supply circle, gumla
Read moreRunning contract for repairing testing of 11/0.433 kva aluminum copper wound 100,200,300/315kva 500kva,750/800 kva and 1000kva of damaged distribution transformers under electy op sub divn no 7 sec 35 chd
Running contract for repairing testing of 11/0.433 kva aluminum copper wound 100,200,300/315kva 500kva,750/800 kva and 1000kva of damaged distribution transformers under electy op sub divn no 7 sec 35 chd
Read moreRunning contract for repairing/testing of 11/0.433 kva aluminum/copper wound 100,200,300/315kva, 500kva, 750/800 kva and 1000 kva of damaged distribution transformers under electy. op s/divn. no.7, sector-35, chandigarh.
Running contract for repairing/testing of 11/0.433 kva aluminum/copper wound 100,200,300/315kva, 500kva, 750/800 kva and 1000 kva of damaged distribution transformers under electy. op s/divn. no.7, sector-35, chandigarh.
Read moreDoor to door distribution of electricity bills of ds/nrs category with proper acknowledgement under of sdo, electy. op s/divn no. 3, chd
Door to door distribution of electricity bills of ds/nrs category with proper acknowledgement under of sdo, electy. op s/divn no. 3, chd
Read moreDnit for running rate contract for providing gsl (earth wire) , cradle guards for 11 kv o/h feeders under electy op s/divn no. 10, ut, chd
Dnit for running rate contract for providing gsl (earth wire) , cradle guards for 11 kv o/h feeders under electy op s/divn no. 10, ut, chd
Read moreShifting of 11kv o/h line and 2 nos. 200kva p/m s/stn. from in front of the gate of plot no. 167, industrial area phase-2, chandigarh under the jurisdiction of electy op s/divn. no. 5, industrial area, phase-1, u.t. chandigarh.
Shifting of 11kv o/h line and 2 nos. 200kva p/m s/stn. from in front of the gate of plot no. 167, industrial area phase-2, chandigarh under the jurisdiction of electy op s/divn. no. 5, industrial area, phase-1, u.t. chandigarh.
Read moreof your Industry type