Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvip Urgent Rectification Work For Closing The Leakage Of Syphon Aquduct And Canal Portion Of Puthuppady Fc Between Ch.0.600 Km And 0.700 Km For The Year 2025
|
| Description |
Pvip Urgent Rectification Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_819584_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/2986/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5496 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kothamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1373922 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pvip-rectification works for closing the leakage of well syphon at ch 0/650 km at karukadam md for the year 2023-24
Rectification works
Read morePvip-rectification works for closing the leakage of well syphon at ch 0/650 km at karukadam md for the year 2023-24
Rectification work
Read morePvip-rectification works for closing the leakage of well syphon at ch 0/650 km at karukadam md for the year 2023-24
Rectification work
Read morePvip-rectification work for closing the leakage of ambolikkavu fc near ch 1/100km
Pvip-rectification work
Read morePvip-urgent rectification work for closing the leakage near chainage 4/450 km of mulavoor branch canal for the year 2023-24
rectification work
Read morePvip-urgent rectification work for closing the leakage near chainage 4/450 km of mulavoor branch canal for the year 2023-24
Rectification work
Read morePvip-rectification work for closing the leakage near ch 700 m of karukadam md for the year 2024-25
Pvip-rectification work
Read morePvip-annual maintenance of puthuppady fc 0/000 km to tail end-for the year 2024-25
Pvip-annual maintenanc
Read morePvip- rectification works for preventing leakage at ch.600m of maliyakkappady md near syphon pipe for the year 2023-24
Rectification works in maliyakkappady md near syphon pipe for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type