Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road Behind Sulabh Complex J.P. Nagar,C.C. Road And Roadcross Amit Kanojia Wali Gali,C.C. Road At Different Gali At Indra Sahaita Nbagar Near Dig Square,C.C. Road Gupta Aata Chakki To Durga Chowk,C.C. Road From Pawan Aata Chakki
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road Behind Sulabh Complex J.P. Nagar,C.C. Road And Roadcross Amit Kanojia Wali Gali,C.C. Road At Different Gali At Indra Sahaita Nbagar Near Dig Square,C.C. Road Gupta Aata Chakki To Durga Chowk,C.C. Road From Pawan Aata Chakki
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_325164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020218243 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 16527 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road and roadcross
Construction of c.c. road and roadcross from kushwaha ji house to lodhi samaj mandir near petrol pump at chhola road ward 18 zone 04
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and santosh sharma wali gali ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 269/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and santosh sharma wali gali ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 269/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and sai divine school wali gali ward 28 zone 11. file no. 610/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and sai divine school wali gali ward 28 zone 11. file no. 610/23x3/6.
Read moreConst of c.c. road in front of patel aata chakki at raj harsh colony w-83, z-18.
Const of c.c. road in front of patel aata chakki at raj harsh colony w-83, z-18.
Read moreConstruction of cc tiles road and drain from prakash aata chakki to raghav sharma bia h/o sanjay aata chakki at w-12 vishavnathpuram.
Construction of cc tiles road and drain from prakash aata chakki to raghav sharma bia h/o sanjay aata chakki at w-12 vishavnathpuram.
Read moreConstruction of c.c drain from mr.manoj gawande house to aata chakki at prabhag no 19, wardha
Construction of c.c drain from mr.manoj gawande house to aata chakki at prabhag no 19, wardha
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ramkishan patwari house to gali no. 7 mittal aata chakki in naveen nagar ward no. 16
Construction of cc road from ramkishan patwari house to gali no. 7 mittal aata chakki in naveen nagar ward no. 16
Read moreVastu khand-2 se awadh aata chakki, vastu khand-3 tak c.c. sadak evam nali nirman karya
Vastu khand-2 se awadh aata chakki, vastu khand-3 tak c.c. sadak evam nali nirman karya
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at gulli aata chakki senik colony ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 956/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at gulli aata chakki senik colony ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 956/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain shriwastav ji house to jain kirana store kamal aata chakki ward no.14 zone no.05
Construction of c.c. road and drain shriwastav ji house to jain kirana store kamal aata chakki ward no.14 zone no.05
Read moreof your Industry type