Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Project At Senik Colony 🏗️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A C.C. Road At Gulli Aata Chakki, Senik Colony, Ward No. 20, Zone 09. 🛣️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 31, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Emd: Inr 7741 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Capabilities, Financial Bids, And Project Execution Timelines, In Accordance With The Specifications Outlined In File No. 956/23 X3/6. Keywords: Construction, Road Work, C.C. Road, Senik Colony, Directorate Urban Administration And Development, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid, Jankarya Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Gulli Aata Chakki Senik Colony Ward No. 20 Zone 09 File No. 956/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Gulli Aata Chakki Senik Colony Ward No. 20 Zone 09 File No. 956/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_354864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/956/23x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7741 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=417129 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Parshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at gulli aata chakki to ajay veer home in senik colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 990/23x3/6
Parshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at gulli aata chakki to ajay veer home in senik colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 990/23x3/6
Read moreParshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at raju chohan wali gali in senik colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 988/23x3/6.
Parshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at raju chohan wali gali in senik colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 988/23x3/6.
Read moreParshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at kedar yadav wali gali in senik colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 966/23x3/6
Parshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at kedar yadav wali gali in senik colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 966/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road road at devi ahilya bai school wali gali in senik colony ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 967/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road road at devi ahilya bai school wali gali in senik colony ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 967/23x3/6
Read moreParshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at raju chohan wali gali in senik colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 988/23x3/6. 2nd call
Parshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at raju chohan wali gali in senik colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 988/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and santosh sharma wali gali ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 269/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and santosh sharma wali gali ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 269/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and sai divine school wali gali ward 28 zone 11. file no. 610/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and sai divine school wali gali ward 28 zone 11. file no. 610/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. work at idgaah murar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 796/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. work at idgaah murar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 796/23x3/6
Read more1 construction of paver block work at suresh nagar main road aata chakki to pwd c.e. office ward no.24 zone 11.file no.531/23x3/6.
1 construction of paver block work at suresh nagar main road aata chakki to pwd c.e. office ward no.24 zone 11.file no.531/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c drain from mr.manoj gawande house to aata chakki at prabhag no 19, wardha
Construction of c.c drain from mr.manoj gawande house to aata chakki at prabhag no 19, wardha
Read moreof your Industry type