Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10/Hatagram/15th Fc/2023 2024/02
|
| Description |
Solar Pump Fitting At Pairachali Roy Para Tube Well
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_636283_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 2330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pairachali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1365558 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read more11/hatagram/15th fc/2023-2024/02
Construction of concrete road from pairachali ruidas para towards tamil gora math at hatagram gram panchayat under indpur block
Read more05/hatagram/15th fc/2023-2024/02
Supplying, fitting , fixing four nos solar light at dubrajpur at hatagram gram panchayat under indpur panchayat samity
Read more04/hatagram/15th fc/2023-2024/02
Sinking of tube well at chaka bat tala, mouza - chaka, j.l. no - 12 at hatagram gram panchayat under indpur panchayat samity
Read more07/hatagram/15th fc/2023-2024/02
Supply of tube well spare parts for the period of october to december under hatagram gram panchayat within indpur dev. block
Read more08/hatagram/15th fc/2023-2024/02
Construction of drain from saheb bundh to darkijore 2nd phase mouza- uttar kendbona jl no- 01 under hatagram gram panchayat within indpur panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type