Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design And Dev., Implementation Of Web Portal Of Grievance Redressal System
|
| Description |
Design And Dev., Implementation Of Web Portal Of Grievance Redressal System
|
| Organisation | Shreetron India Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPSIL_1011117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SIL/SW/2024-25/35 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1814585 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreDesign, development, and implementation of grievance redressal system for noida
Design, development, and implementation of grievance redressal system for noida
Read moreDesign, development, and implementation of grievance redressal system for noida
Design, development, and implementation of grievance redressal system for noida
Read moreOnline grievance redressal system of various development programmes
Online grievance redressal system of various development programmes for urban areas in wb and manpower deployment for operation of the call center with hardware and software support along with whatsapp chatbot services and mis dev nd maintenance
Read moreDesign, development and implementation of mission karmayogi on behavioural sensitization for effective grievance handling/redressal for citizen centric civil services in cbic.
Design, development and implementation of mission karmayogi on behavioural sensitization for effective grievance handling/redressal for citizen centric civil
 services in cbic.
Read moreDesign development and implementation of public grievance whatsapp chatbot solution
Design development and implementation of public grievance whatsapp chatbot solution
Read moreof your Industry type