Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For R/R Of Damaged/Strengthening Of Existing 11 Kv Ht Lines From Jassourgarh Tapping To 11/.4 Kv 63 Kva S/Stn.Jassourgarh Ii In Section Nakror Under Esd Tissa Ed Chamba
|
| Description |
Tender For R/R Of Damaged/Strengthening Of Existing 11 Kv Ht Lines From Jassourgarh Tapping To 11/.4 Kv 63 Kva S/Stn.Jassourgarh Ii In Section Nakror Under Esd Tissa Ed Chamba
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_76883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OCD/DB/Bid-27/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6437 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | (OP) Circle, HPSEBL, Dalhousie |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for r/r of damaged /strengthening of existing 11 kv ht lines tissa feeder from 33/11kv s/stn. nakror to bhanjraru in section tissa-i under esd tissa ed chamba
Tender for r/r of damaged /strengthening of existing 11 kv ht lines tissa feeder from 33/11kv s/stn. nakror to bhanjraru in section tissa-i under esd tissa ed chamba
Read moreTender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 11 kv ht lines devikothi feeder in section tarela under esd tissa ed chamba
Tender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 11 kv ht lines devikothi feeder in section tarela under esd tissa ed chamba
Read moreTender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 11 kv ht lines jhajakothi feeder from 33/11kv s/stn. khushnagri in section jhajakothi under esd tissa ed chamba
Tender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 11 kv ht lines jhajakothi feeder from 33/11kv s/stn. khushnagri in section jhajakothi under esd tissa ed chamba
Read moreTender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 33 kv ht lines from 33/11kv s/stn. khushnagri in section under esd tissa ed chamba.
Tender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 33 kv ht lines from 33/11kv s/stn. khushnagri in section under esd tissa ed chamba.
Read moreTender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 33 kv ht lines from 33/11kv s/stn. khushnagri in section under esd tissa ed chamba
Tender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 33 kv ht lines from 33/11kv s/stn. khushnagri in section under esd tissa ed chamba
Read moreTender for providing repair and maintenance of 33 kv sub-station chaned u esd chamba no-ii and 33 kv sub-station khushnagri u esd tissa under ed hpsebl chamba
Tender for providing repair and maintenance of 33 kv sub-station chaned u esd chamba no-ii and 33 kv sub-station khushnagri u esd tissa under ed hpsebl chamba
Read moreTender for repair and maintenance of damaged (damaged due to heavy rain/snow fall) 11/.4kv 25/63 kva s/stns under ed hpsebl chamba
Tender for repair and maintenance of damaged (damaged due to heavy rain/snow fall) 11/.4kv 25/63 kva s/stns under ed hpsebl chamba
Read moreTender for supply of equipment / material , design, erection, testing and commissioning for sop to hppcl for chanju-iii (48mw) , deothal chanju (30mw) hep by providing strengthening of existing 33 kv ht line from koti to nakror u esd tissa ed chamba
Tender for supply of equipment / material , design, erection, testing and commissioning for sop to hppcl for chanju-iii (48mw) , deothal chanju (30mw) hep by providing strengthening of existing 33 kv ht line from koti to nakror u esd tissa ed chamba
Read moreTender for supply of equipment / material for sop to 4g bsnl tower prov. single phase lt line from existing 11/.4kv s/stns. and aug of s/stns at 7 locations i.e. guddan, shimra, bhatua, masrot, galua, bondari, darunda, u esd tissa, koti,ed chamba.
Tender for supply of equipment / material for sop to 4g bsnl tower prov. single phase lt line from existing 11/.4kv s/stns. and aug of s/stns at 7 locations i.e. guddan, shimra, bhatua, masrot, galua, bondari, darunda, u esd tissa, koti,ed chamba.
Read moreTender for repair of existing wiring along with electrical installation in the office building of ed hpsebl chamba and esd hpsebl chamba no ii under ed chamba
Tender for repair of existing wiring along with electrical installation in the office building of ed hpsebl chamba and esd hpsebl chamba no ii under ed chamba
Read moreof your Industry type