Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For R/R Of Damaged/Strengthening Of Existing 33 Kv Ht Lines From 33/11 Kv S/Stn. Khushnagri In Section Under Esd Tissa Ed Chamba
|
| Description |
Tender For R/R Of Damaged/Strengthening Of Existing 33 Kv Ht Lines From 33/11 Kv S/Stn. Khushnagri In Section Under Esd Tissa Ed Chamba
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_76893_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OCD/DB/Bid-29/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5487 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | (OP) Circle, HPSEBL, Dalhousie |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 33 kv ht lines from 33/11kv s/stn. khushnagri in section under esd tissa ed chamba.
Tender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 33 kv ht lines from 33/11kv s/stn. khushnagri in section under esd tissa ed chamba.
Read moreTender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 11 kv ht lines jhajakothi feeder from 33/11kv s/stn. khushnagri in section jhajakothi under esd tissa ed chamba
Tender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 11 kv ht lines jhajakothi feeder from 33/11kv s/stn. khushnagri in section jhajakothi under esd tissa ed chamba
Read moreTender for r/r of damaged /strengthening of existing 11 kv ht lines tissa feeder from 33/11kv s/stn. nakror to bhanjraru in section tissa-i under esd tissa ed chamba
Tender for r/r of damaged /strengthening of existing 11 kv ht lines tissa feeder from 33/11kv s/stn. nakror to bhanjraru in section tissa-i under esd tissa ed chamba
Read moreTender for providing repair and maintenance of 33 kv sub-station chaned u esd chamba no-ii and 33 kv sub-station khushnagri u esd tissa under ed hpsebl chamba
Tender for providing repair and maintenance of 33 kv sub-station chaned u esd chamba no-ii and 33 kv sub-station khushnagri u esd tissa under ed hpsebl chamba
Read moreTender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 11 kv ht lines devikothi feeder in section tarela under esd tissa ed chamba
Tender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 11 kv ht lines devikothi feeder in section tarela under esd tissa ed chamba
Read moreTender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 11 kv ht lines from jassourgarh tapping to 11/.4kv 63 kva s/stn.jassourgarh-ii in section nakror under esd tissa ed chamba
Tender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 11 kv ht lines from jassourgarh tapping to 11/.4kv 63 kva s/stn.jassourgarh-ii in section nakror under esd tissa ed chamba
Read moreConstruction new 11kv ht lines to link the newly constructed 33/11kv s/stn. patlander (ansla) on turnkey basis under esd, hpsebl sujanpur ed hamirpur
Construction new 11kv ht lines to link the newly constructed 33/11kv s/stn. patlander (ansla) on turnkey basis under esd, hpsebl sujanpur (ed hamirpur). (si scheme ).
Read moreTender for strengthening of 11kv ht line near kareri (dhandu nalla) in (e) section kalhel (u) esd hpsebl koti, ed chamba.
Tender for strengthening of 11kv ht line near kareri (dhandu nalla) in (e) section kalhel (u) esd hpsebl koti, ed chamba.
Read moreTender for augmentation of existing 11/0.4 kv 100 kva s/stn khushnagri to 250 kva in section tissa ii under esd tissa
Tender for augmentation of existing 11/0.4 kv 100 kva s/stn khushnagri to 250 kva in section tissa ii under esd tissa
Read moreTender for repair and replacement work of various nature in sub-station koti, nakrod and khushnagri under esd koti and esd tissa respectively
Tender for providing replacement of damaged vacuum interrupter and 11 kv ct along with overhauling of circuit breaker, in koti, nakrod and khushnagri sub station
Read moreof your Industry type