Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road And Nali From Parshad G Office To Abdul Samad To Chand House To Gufran House To Yahiyashah Masjid To Masood Balti Wali Gali To Nadeem Wali Gali For Pakka Bagh At Ward No. 62
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road And Nali From Parshad G Office To Abdul Samad To Chand House To Gufran House To Yahiyashah Masjid To Masood Balti Wali Gali To Nadeem Wali Gali For Pakka Bagh At Ward No. 62
|
| Organisation | Saharanpur Municipal Corporation Saharanpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNSAH_966535_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5514 B |
| Tender Fee | 1298 |
| EMD | 1.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Saharanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1687315 |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no-7 pakka bag me ram kumar chat wali gali mobin wali gali mustakim wali gali me nali interlocking tails sadak nirman kary
Ward no-7 pakka bag me ram kumar chat wali gali mobin wali gali mustakim wali gali me nali interlocking tails sadak nirman kary
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from lukman wali gali, adil house wali gali, gulam rehmani wali gali and chowk faroshan to nadeem rana to noor mohammad and to near nazeer masjid chowk for mubarakshah kanugoyan at ward no. 49
Construction of c.c road from lukman wali gali, adil house wali gali, gulam rehmani wali gali and chowk faroshan to nadeem rana to noor mohammad and to near nazeer masjid chowk for mubarakshah kanugoyan at ward no. 49
Read moreWard-36 moh. khalil garbi me national school wali road par transfarmer se age mustaqeem bekri wali gali aur masood wakeel wali gali me 400 meter peyjal pipeline vistar kary.
Ward-36 moh. khalil garbi me national school wali road par transfarmer se age mustaqeem bekri wali gali aur masood wakeel wali gali me 400 meter peyjal pipeline vistar kary.
Read moreConst. of ipb street chand wali gali and chand wali gali to nanda kua wali gali (pai) cons. of i.p.b satreet kali ram parjapat wali gali
Const. of ipb street chand wali gali and chand wali gali to nanda kua wali gali (pai) cons. of i.p.b satreet kali ram parjapat wali gali
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles in 1.kunta wali gali, 2. rupi wali gali, 3. shri chand wali gali, 4. badle wali gali, 5. manoj rawan wali gali, 6. badan singh wali gali , 7. mosin khan wali gali , 8. laxmi dairy to shi
Estimate for providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles in 1.kunta wali gali, 2. rupi wali gali, 3. shri chand wali gali, 4. badle wali gali, 5. manoj rawan wali gali, 6. badan singh wali gali , 7. mosin khan wali gali , 8. laxmi dairy to shi
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles in 1.kunta wali gali, 2. rupi wali gali, 3. shri chand wali gali, 4. badle wali gali, 5. manoj rawan wali gali, 6. badan singh wali gali , 7. mosin khan wali gali , 8. laxmi dairy to shi
Estimate for providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles in 1.kunta wali gali, 2. rupi wali gali, 3. shri chand wali gali, 4. badle wali gali, 5. manoj rawan wali gali, 6. badan singh wali gali , 7. mosin khan wali gali , 8. laxmi dairy to shi
Read moreMohalla new basti me rashid ke makan se nadeem ke makan tak rashid anti wali gali me hasan shekh wali raso malik yakoob wali gali me 4 inch payjal pipe line bichane ka kary
Mohalla new basti me rashid ke makan se nadeem ke makan tak rashid anti wali gali me hasan shekh wali raso malik yakoob wali gali me 4 inch payjal pipe line bichane ka kary
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade interlocking tiles in pal school, boosting to 100ft road, master rajender wali gali, amuar wali gali, pappubagherl wali gali, subhash wali gali, solanki wali gali, deepak wali gali, pritamwali g
Estimate for providing and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade interlocking tiles in pal school, boosting to 100ft road, master rajender wali gali, amuar wali gali, pappubagherl wali gali, subhash wali gali, solanki wali gali, deepak wali gali, pritamwali g
Read moreConstruction of drain in caram wali gali and from abdul samad to mukesh pan in ward no.19 zone no.05
Construction of drain in caram wali gali and from abdul samad to mukesh pan in ward no.19 zone no.05
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi chota ghalibpura pehelwan wali gali, bada imambara, haji chiggu pehelwan wali gali, 7/90 to 7/76 wali, haji salauddin wali gali, marriage hall wali gali, haji achoti masjid wali gali.
Zone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi chota ghalibpura pehelwan wali gali, bada imambara, haji chiggu pehelwan wali gali, 7/90 to 7/76 wali, haji salauddin wali gali, marriage hall wali gali, haji achoti masjid wali gali.
Read moreof your Industry type