Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Kjt Lnl : Remedial Measures For Sinking Formation At Tata Bridge Km 121/200 400 Mid And Up On Karjat Lonavla Section By Construction Of A Cc Wall At The Toe Level To Protect The Bank Extending From The Pa End Abutment Of The Tata Bridge Towards Bridge 121/2.
B) Kjt Lnl : Remedial Measures For Sinking Formation At Km 121/300 400 Mid On Karjat Lonavala Section.
C) Rehabilitation Of Tunnel No. 13 By Providing Rockbolting, Shotcreting, Boulder Netting, Retaining Wall On Portal Face, Improvement
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77100124 |
|
Reference Number |
CR-DRMWBB-2024-21-09 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/77100124/viewNitPdf_4695692.pdf |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 00:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) kjt-lnl : remedial measures for sinking formation at tata bridge km 121/200-400 mid and up on karjat-lonavla section by construction of a cc wall at the toe level to protect the bank extending from the pa end abutment of the tata bridge towards bridge 121/2. b) kjt-lnl : remedial measures for sinking formation at km 121/300-400 mid on karjat-lonavala section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRemedial measures for sinking formation at km 116/550-930, dn and km 114/900-115/0 dn on karjat-lonavala section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA) karjat-lonavla: remedial measures for cuttings between km 121/300 -122/100 mid of karjat-lonavla section. b) a) remedial measures for cuttings between km117/720-900 and 117/200-450 and tunnel 43 between km 117/450-720 on dn & mid lines of karjat-lonavla section. b) remedial measures near t41 between km116/900-117/200 on karjat-lonavla section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRemedial measures of existing bridge on river bharaj between km 409/305 to km 409/705 on nh 56 in district chhotaudepur in the state of gujarat
Remedial measures of existing bridge on river bharaj between km 409/305 to km 409/705 on nh 56 in district chhotaudepur in the state of gujarat
Read moreConsultancy work for investigation and remedial measures to control the seepage of water through the reservoir-1b embankment at ntpc sipat
Consultancy work for investigation and remedial
 measures to control the seepage of water
 through the reservoir-1b embankment at ntpc sipat
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of proposal for proposed new bridge near village sihod on river bharaj and remedial measures of existing bridge on river bharaj in between km 409/305 to km 409/705 on nh-56 in district chhotaudepur in the sog
Consultancy services for preparation of proposal for proposed new bridge near village sihod on river bharaj and remedial measures of existing bridge on river bharaj in between km 409/305 to km 409/705 on nh-56 in district chhotaudepur in the sog
Read moreSinking of tubewell near the h/o- manik sardar. .mouza- p.b.sing, jl.no-62,dag-121, kh- 857
Sinking of tubewell near the h/o- manik sardar. .mouza- p.b.sing, jl.no-62,dag-121, kh- 857
Read moreRegarding conducting an energy audit of the city water supply scheme of ahilyanagar municipal corporation and suggesting the necessary repairs and remedial measures to be taken accordingly to the municipal corporation.
Regarding conducting an energy audit of the city water supply scheme of ahilyanagar municipal corporation and suggesting the necessary repairs and remedial measures to be taken accordingly to the municipal corporation.
Read moreRegarding conducting an water audit of the city water supply scheme of ahilyanagar municipal corporation and suggesting the necessary repairs and remedial measures to be taken accordingly to the municipal corporation.
Regarding conducting an water audit of the city water supply scheme of ahilyanagar municipal corporation and suggesting the necessary repairs and remedial measures to be taken accordingly to the municipal corporation.
Read moreRegarding conducting an water audit of the city water supply scheme of ahilyanagar municipal corporation and suggesting the necessary repairs and remedial measures to be taken accordingly to the municipal corporation
Regarding conducting an water audit of the city water supply scheme of ahilyanagar municipal corporation and suggesting the necessary repairs and remedial measures to be taken accordingly to the municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type