Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Online Cleaning Of Hydraulic & Lubrication Oil At Bf#5 Complex.
|
| Description |
Online Cleaning Of Hydraulic & Lubrication Oil At Bf#5 Complex.
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Ltd | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 101479 |
|
Reference Number |
122/EE(E)-HYD-I/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IISCO Steel Plant |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://sailtenders.co.in/Home/TendDetails?hTend=101479 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2025 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hubli zone 5 area all well cleaning and artifical well construction and all main road restoration for ganesh festival
Hubli zone 5 area all well cleaning and artifical well construction and all main road restoration for ganesh festival
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreProviding and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits
Providing and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits (yearly basis)
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreProviding and fixing of pipe at ward no 5 and laying of roof top for school building at ward no 13 in the limit of tmc terdal
Providing and fixing of pipe at ward no 5 and laying of roof top for school building at ward no 13 in the limit of tmc terdal
Read moreSupplying and commissioning of outdoor led active wall including 5 years of o & m at sri sri sri shivakumara swamy circle tumakuru under city corporation tumakuru
Supplying and commissioning of outdoor led active wall including 5 years of o & m at sri sri sri shivakumara swamy circle tumakuru under city corporation tumakuru
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreNagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Nagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreof your Industry type