Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair And Special Repair Of Nrb In Govt. Model Sr. Sec. School In Village Kaimbwala Chandigarh.
|
| Description |
Annual Repair And Special Repair Of Nrb In Govt. Model Sr. Sec. School In Village Kaimbwala Chandigarh.
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CHD_83284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CP3/2024/1830067 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11112 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VILLAGE KAIMBWALA CHANDIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=102475 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair works in the common areas of small flats located at maloya-i, chandigarh.
Repair works in the common areas of small flats located at maloya-i, chandigarh.
Read moreRepair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreRepair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Repair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreRepair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreSpecial repair to nrb govt. model sr. sec. school, sector-37b, chandigarh
Special repair to nrb govt. model sr. sec. school, sector-37b, chandigarh
Read moreProviding and laying kota stone flooring in govt. model sr. sec. school in village kaimbwala (primary wing) chandigarh.
Providing and laying kota stone flooring in govt. model sr. sec. school in village kaimbwala (primary wing) chandigarh.
Read moreSpecial repair to govt. model sr. sec. school, sector-37d, chandigarh
Special repair to govt. model sr. sec. school, sector-37d, chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type