Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Improvements Work Anganwadi Center 106 , 107 At Cenatoph 1st Street In Div 122, Unit 26, Zone Ix
|
| Description |
Repair And Improvements Work Anganwadi Center 106 , 107 At Cenatoph 1st Street In Div 122, Unit 26, Zone Ix
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_382326_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.No.E1/7844/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Office 9 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and improvements work at ganapathy colony main road anganwadi center in div-122, unit-26, zone-ix
Repair and improvements work at ganapathy colony main road anganwadi center in div-122, unit-26, zone-ix
Read moreImprovements to anganwadi centre no.33603110414 at dr.sanjeev street in div-125, unit-25, zone-ix
Improvements to anganwadi centre no.33603110414 at dr.sanjeev street in div-125, unit-25, zone-ix
Read moreRepair and improvements of playfield and park in div-101, 102, 105, 106, 107 and 108, unit-22, zone-8.
Repair and improvements of playfield and park in div-101, 102, 105, 106, 107 and 108, unit-22, zone-8.
Read moreImprovements to night shelter building at mh colony 1st main road in dn-107, (old-106), unit-22, zone-08.
Improvements to night shelter building at mh colony 1st main road in dn-107, (old-106), unit-22, zone-08.
Read moreRepair and improvements work at r.a .puram buggs road anganwadi center at division-122,unit-26, zone-9
Repair and improvements work at r.a .puram buggs road anganwadi center at division-122,unit-26, zone-9
Read moreImprovements work at nandanam ,jothi thottam anganwadi (nnp shed) center no.33603080117,118 in division -122, unit-26, zone-09
Improvements work at nandanam ,jothi thottam anganwadi (nnp shed) center no.33603080117,118 in division -122, unit-26, zone-09
Read moreImprovements to the existing footpath at turn bulls road 1st cross street in div-122, unit-26, zone-09.
Improvements to the existing footpath at turn bulls road 1st cross street in div-122, unit-26, zone-09.
Read moreRepaires and improvements work at alayamman koil street anganwadi center no.110,111,in teynampet division 122,unit-26a,zone-9
Repaires and improvements work at alayamman koil street anganwadi center no.110,111,in teynampet division 122,unit-26a,zone-9
Read moreRepairs and improvements to the strom water drain at veerapandi nagar 1st street in div-106, unit-22, zone-8
Repairs and improvements to the strom water drain at veerapandi nagar 1st street in div-106, unit-22, zone-8
Read moreImprovements for panaiyur kuppam anganwadi at panaiyur kuppam-school 1st street in div-197,unit-44,zone-15
Improvements for panaiyur kuppam anganwadi at panaiyur kuppam-school 1st street in div-197,unit-44,zone-15
Read moreof your Industry type