Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Amc And Operation Of Lifts And Connected Items Under Ge(east) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Amc And Operation Of Lifts And Connected Items Under Ge(east) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_708528_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/FZR-05/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 59500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FEROZEPUR CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=793594 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreSpl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Read moreCwe/fzr-47/2024-25 comprehensive amc and operation of lifts and connected items under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-47/2024-25 comprehensive amc and operation of lifts and connected items under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreComprehensive amc and operation of central ac plant and connected items under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive amc and operation of central ac plant and connected items under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreManning, operation and comprehensive maintenance (amc) of 02 x 02 mw solar power plant at ferozepur cantt under ge (east) ferozepur cantt.
Manning, operation and comprehensive maintenance (amc) of 02 x 02 mw solar power plant at ferozepur cantt under ge (east) ferozepur cantt.
Read moreProvn of one borewell and connected items in kasubegu under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Provn of one borewell and connected items in kasubegu under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreProvn of prepaid tamper proof electronic meters and connected allied items under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Provn of prepaid tamper proof electronic meters and connected allied items under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair/ replacement of street/security lights and connected items under aor of ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Repair/ replacement of street/security lights and connected items under aor of ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repair to roof treatment and connected items in otm and md accn under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Certain repair to roof treatment and connected items in otm and md accn under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreof your Industry type