Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Wiring For The Installation Of 150 New Air Conditioners In Various Offices At The Administrative Building, Secl Hq Bilaspur (2nd Call).
|
| Description |
New Wiring For The Installation Of 150 New Air Conditioners In Various Offices At The Administrative Building, Secl Hq Bilaspur (2nd Call).
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_314130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(C)/SECL/BSP/e-T/ TA-Wiring/2024-25/27 dated 02.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Administrative Building, SECL, HQ, Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325535 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreNew wiring for the installation of 150 new air conditioners in various offices at the administrative building, secl hq bilaspur.
New wiring for the installation of 150 new air conditioners in various offices at the administrative building, secl hq bilaspur.
Read moreRepair of the welfare department at the basement of the new administrative building, secl, hq, bilaspur.
Repair of the welfare department at the basement of the new administrative building, secl, hq, bilaspur.
Read moreRepair of the welfare department at the basement of the new administrative building, secl, hq, bilaspur (2nd call).
Repair of the welfare department at the basement of the new administrative building, secl, hq, bilaspur (2nd call).
Read moreReplacement of the floor and false ceiling in the balance portion of the new administrative bldg. secl hq bilaspur (cg)
Replacement of the floor and false ceiling in the balance portion of the new administrative bldg. secl hq bilaspur (cg)
Read moreDismantling of the old sheds (4 nos) of the administrative building complex secl hq, bilaspur.
Dismantling of the old sheds (4 nos) of the administrative building complex secl hq, bilaspur.
Read moreFacility management services - lumpsum based - administrative building complex, secl hq, bilaspur;
Read more
General civil repair work of the administrative building complex, secl, hq bilaspur as per requirement
General civil repair work of the administrative building complex, secl, hq bilaspur as per requirement
Read moreRepairing of post retirement benefit cell of administrative building secl hq bilaspur.
Repairing of post retirement benefit cell of administrative building secl hq bilaspur.
Read moreRepair and maintenance work (electrical) of administrative buildings of secl hq bilaspur (for 02 yrs).
Repair and maintenance work (electrical) of administrative buildings of secl hq bilaspur (for 02 yrs).
Read moreof your Industry type