Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Allotment Of Shop No. 06, Milk And Milk Products Shop At Adhkuwari
|
| Description |
Allotment Of Shop No. 06, Milk And Milk Products Shop At Adhkuwari
|
| Organisation | SHRI MATA VAISHNO DEVI SHRINE BOARD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SMVSB_280894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. CO/Adm/778-VI/1412 dt 09.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SMVDSB Katra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=862264 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreSupply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Supply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding basic facilities at survey no. 981/e (plot no. 43) in athani town of belagavi dist
Construction work
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreZonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreof your Industry type