Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing Inner,Elect Temp Gauge 24 V Backit,Oil Seal Hub Outer 110 X129 X9,Seal Plain Encased,Seal Non
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3876415 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chadha Motor Store | - | 27-08-2023 15:37:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Jai Golu Traders | - | 27-08-2023 15:45:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SARV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-08-2023 15:55:51 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chadha Motor Store(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BEARING INNER,ELECT TEMP GAUGE 24 V BACKIT,OIL SEAL HUB OUTER 110X129X9,SEAL PLAIN ENCASED,SEAL NON | 25978.20 | L1 |
| 2 | Jai Golu Traders | Item Categories : BEARING INNER,ELECT TEMP GAUGE 24 V BACKIT,OIL SEAL HUB OUTER 110X129X9,SEAL PLAIN ENCASED,SEAL NON | 26988.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SARV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : BEARING INNER,ELECT TEMP GAUGE 24 V BACKIT,OIL SEAL HUB OUTER 110X129X9,SEAL PLAIN ENCASED,SEAL NON | 27080.00 | L3 |