Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Turbocharger,Hinge Door,Oil Seal Hub Outer,Oil Seal Hub Inner,Rubber Hose
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4453815
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 08, 2024 23:42
End Date
Expired 18/01/2024

Expired 962 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHINAR ENTERPRISES - 16-01-2024 10:26:55 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S PIR PANJAL TRADING CORPORATION - 10-01-2024 20:50:45 MII Qualified
3 SAHIL TRADING - 10-01-2024 20:19:27 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAHIL TRADING(MII) Item Categories : Turbocharger,Hinge Door,Oil Seal Hub Outer,Oil Seal Hub Inner,Rubber Hose 49930.00 L1
2 CHINAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Turbocharger,Hinge Door,Oil Seal Hub Outer,Oil Seal Hub Inner,Rubber Hose 59300.00 L2
3 M/S PIR PANJAL TRADING CORPORATION (MII) Item Categories : Turbocharger,Hinge Door,Oil Seal Hub Outer,Oil Seal Hub Inner,Rubber Hose 66520.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise