Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A/R And M/O Solan Meenus Road Km. 62/00 To 110/00 (Sh Providing Pot Holes And Patch Work In Km. 62/00 To 67/00,102/00 To 105/00 And 107/00 To 110/00)
Description
A/R And M/O Solan Meenus Road Km. 62/00 To 110/00 (Sh Providing Pot Holes And Patch Work In Km. 62/00 To 67/00,102/00 To 105/00 And 107/00 To 110/00)
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_79466_2
Reference
Number
Sangrah 2801 dated 27.09.2023
Tender Fee 500
EMD 35100
Tender Value -
Place EXECUTIVE ENGINEER HPPWD SANGRAH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 29, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1059 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.